GOŚCIE SPECJALNI

Riccardo Bianchi

Chief Information Security Officer, DHL Global Forwarding and Freight (the Forwarding Business Unit of the Deutsche Post DHL Group)

Jelle Groenendaal

Researcher & Independent Consultant Risk & Crisis Management, Uniwersytet w Hadze

Yair Kler

Head of Telecom Solution Security (EMEA), Huawei Technologies

Johan Rambi

Privacy & Cyber Security Advisor, RambiCo

Damir Savanovic

Research Fellow, Cloud Security Association

PRELEGENCI

Michał Brandt

Ekspert ds. Bezpieczeństwa, Raiffeisen Bank International AG

Tomasz Bujała

CISO, Grupa Ubezpieczeniowa Europa

Małgorzata Czernecka

Prezes Zarządu, Human Power

Marek Długosz

Senior Audit Manager, IT - Departament Audytu Wewnętrznego, ING Bank

dr Paweł Fortuna

Fortuna & Fortuna, Psycholog

Michał Furmankiewicz

Head of Consulting, Chmurowisko

Rafał Jaczyński

Regional Cyber Security Officer CEE & Nordics, Huawei Technologies

Adam Jakóbaszek

Członek Zarządu, Stowarzyszenie ISACA Warsawa

Jakub Karmowski

, Urząd Komisji Nadzoru Finansowego

Leonard N. Kleinman

Chief Cyber Security Advisor, RSA International (APJ & EMEA)

Maciej Kosz

IT Security Officer, Vattenfall

Monika Królak

Założycielka, KMKM

Bartłomiej Kułach

Head of Technology, NN Life Insurance Japan

Adam Lange

VP, Cyber Threat Hunting, Standard Chartered Bank

Mateusz Olejarka

Starszy specjalista ds. bezpieczeństwa IT, SecuRing

Maciej Orliński

Security Operations Center Manager, BNP Paribas Bank Polska

Piotr Rybicki

Ekspert ds. zarządzania ryzykiem i zgodnością (Departament Bezpieczeństwa CSIOZ), Centrum Systemów informacyjnych Ochrony Zdrowia

Sabina Rzeźwicka

Eurofins GSC Poland, Associate Consultant Information Security

John Salomon

Director for continental Europe, the Middle East, and Africa, Financial Services Information Sharing and Analysis Center (FS-ISAC)

Maciej Szot

Eurofins, Associate Director Information Security

Tomasz Wilczyński

Shiji Group, Head of Security and Network Operations Center

Sylwia Zielińska

Data Protection Officer, International & Legal Affairs, Shiji Group

RADA PROGRAMOWA

Tomasz Bujała

CISO, Grupa Ubezpieczeniowa Europa

Grzegorz Długajczyk

Head of Technology Risk Team, ING Bank

Przemysław Gamdzyk

Komitet Organizacyjny CSO Council, (Sekretarz Rady Programowej)

Łukasz Guździoł

Vice President (VP) - Chief Information Security Officer PL, Head of Frameworks - Global Governance & ISSA BoD Member, Credit Suisse/TRISW/ISSA Polska, (Przewodniczący Rady Programowej)

Aleksander Ludynia

Security Director, Shiji Poland

Artur Marek Maciąg

Lead Information Security Analyst, BNY Mellon

Paweł Maziarz

IT Security Architect, Immunity Systems

Bartosz Nowak

Assistant Director – Security Consulting & Assurance EMEIA, EY Global Services (Poland)

Kamil Wojciulewicz

Chief Information Security Officer, Objectivity