GOŚCIE SPECJALNI

Riccardo Bianchi

Chief Information Security Officer, DHL Global Forwarding and Freight (the Forwarding Business Unit of the Deutsche Post DHL Group)

Jelle Groenendaal

Researcher & Independent Consultant Risk & Crisis Management, Uniwersytet w Hadze

Yair Kler

Head of Telecom Solution Security (EMEA), Huawei Technologies

Johan Rambi

Privacy & Cyber Security Advisor, RambiCo

John Salomon

Director for continental Europe, the Middle East, and Africa, Financial Services Information Sharing and Analysis Center (FS-ISAC)

Damir Savanovic

Research Fellow, Cloud Security Association

Andreas Wuchner

Head Information Security Governance, IT Risk Management and Training & Awareness, Credit Suisse

PRELEGENCI

Michał Brandt

Ekspert ds. Bezpieczeństwa, Raiffeisen Bank International AG

Tomasz Bujała

CISO, Grupa Ubezpieczeniowa Europa

Jarosław Chodkiewicz

Inżynier Systemowy, Veracomp

Janusz Chołodecki

Senior Technology Risk Assessment Officer, Credit Suisse

Małgorzata Czernecka

Prezes Zarządu, Human Power

Marek Długosz

Head of IT Audit, ING Bank Śląski

Łukasz Dudkowski

OT Security Engineer, Seqred

dr Paweł Fortuna

Fortuna & Fortuna, Psycholog

Michał Furmankiewicz

Head of Consulting, Chmurowisko

Rafał Jaczyński

Regional Cyber Security Officer CEE & Nordics, Huawei Technologies

Adam Jakóbaszek

Członek Zarządu, Stowarzyszenie ISACA Warsawa

Jakub Karmowski

Ekspert, Urząd Komisji Nadzoru Finansowego

Adam Karwan

AI/ML Implementation Manager , EY GDS Poland

Leonard N. Kleinman

Chief Cyber Security Advisor, RSA International (APJ & EMEA)

Marcin Kopacz

Starszy Specjalista ds. Nadzoru Monitoringu Bezpieczeństwa IT i Forensics, Tauron Polska Energia

Monika Królak

Założycielka, KMKM

Bartłomiej Kułach

Head of Technology, NN Life Insurance Japan

Adam Lange

VP, Cyber Threat Hunting, Standard Chartered Bank

Marcin Mosiołek

Machine Learning Technology Leader, EY GDS Poland

Mateusz Olejarka

Starszy specjalista ds. bezpieczeństwa IT, SecuRing

Maciej Orliński

Security Operations Center Manager, BNP Paribas Bank Polska

Patryk Pieczko

Szef działu CyberSecurity , Integrity Partners

Piotr Rybicki

Ekspert ds. zarządzania ryzykiem i zgodnością (Departament Bezpieczeństwa CSIOZ), Centrum Systemów informacyjnych Ochrony Zdrowia

Sabina Rzeźwicka

Associate Consultant Information Security, Eurofins GSC Poland

Wojciech Syrkiewicz-Trepiak

Senior Security Infrastructure Engineer, Shiji Group

Maciej Szot

Associate Director Information Security / Head of Global Security Operations Centre, Eurofins GSC Poland

Marcin Szydłowski

Global InfoSec Manager - Apps & Systems security, Philip Morris International

Tomasz Wilczyński

Director of Cybersecurity Architecture and Development, BNP Paribas Bank Polska

Alina Wirbel-Łuczak

Lead of Strategic Threat Mgmt & Risk Scenarios, CISO, Credit Suisse

RADA PROGRAMOWA

Tomasz Bujała

CISO, Grupa Ubezpieczeniowa Europa

Grzegorz Długajczyk

Head of Technology Risk Team, ING Bank

Przemysław Gamdzyk

Komitet Organizacyjny CSO Council, (Sekretarz Rady Programowej)

Łukasz Guździoł

Chief Information Security Officer PL, Director, Holistic IST Risk Oversight - Global Governance & ISSA BoD Member, Credit Suisse/TRISW/ISSA , (Przewodniczący Rady Programowej)

Aleksander Ludynia

Security Director, Shiji Poland

Artur Marek Maciąg

Lead Information Security Analyst, BNY Mellon

Paweł Maziarz

IT Security Architect, Immunity Systems

Bartosz Nowak

Assistant Director – Security Consulting & Assurance EMEIA, EY Global Services (Poland)

Kamil Wojciulewicz

Chief Information Security Officer, Objectivity